Puntos por mes Escalerilla Bupai 2026

Nombre 08/2026 09/2026 10/2026Puntos
Adriana (Tana) Vial2006500850
Adriana Zapata1000505001550
Agustina Hernández100050150
Ana Tasso80065001450
Andrea Cifuentes6505005001650
Andrea Riedel65062001270
Angélica Riega1004900590
Coni Ffrench-Davis90090001800
Coni Peralta10000100
Dani Gallardo0000
Dani Miranda0000
Dominique Legarraga0000
Elena Vial50000500
Fran Abusleme100500150
Francisca González45090001350
Francisca Smith550110100760
Gabriela Fuentes1000100002000
Inés Vega550111001660
Javiera Contreras 90020001100
Karen Suarez1005105801190
Kelu Alarcón04500450
Magdalena Vicuña50500100
Marcela Soto15000150
Maria de los Angeles Arrigorriaga90010005002400
Mary Trincado10006506902340
Nany Araya0000
Paulina Rivera6503000950
Teresita Pardo55045001000
Trini Vergara1000200501250
Vanessa Navarro2005500750